Dee love

Dee love

  • PayCall ID: 195974681

Great listener! Great friend!

I I love to talk to others I love to help and have fun call me!!!❤️💯✌️

  • Languages: English

Connect with Dee love

Listed offers: voice call, video call and priority message. Dee love sets the listed prices. Open the profile to check current availability and offer details.

Open Dee love's profile on Paycall.me

Questions about Dee love

How much does a video call with Dee love cost?

Dee love charges $10.00 per minute for a private video call on Paycall.me. You are billed for the time you actually talk, and Dee love sets this rate.

How much does a voice call with Dee love cost?

A private voice call with Dee love costs $1.50 per minute on Paycall.me. The rate is set by Dee love and billed for the time you actually talk.

Can I send Dee love a paid message?

Yes. A priority message to Dee love costs $1.00 on Paycall.me. Paying for a message moves it to the top of their inbox; it is not a guarantee of a reply unless the offer says so.

What languages does Dee love speak?

Dee love lists English on their Paycall.me profile.

How do I book Dee love on Paycall?

Open Dee love's profile on Paycall.me, sign in and add credit to your wallet, then pick one of the listed offers at the published rate. A listed price does not mean Dee love is available right now; availability is shown on the profile.