Amit Mehra

Amit Mehra

  • PayCall ID: 887464813

Hey myself

Hey myself stop so lets go and talk

  • Languages: English, Hindi

Connect with Amit Mehra

Listed offers: voice call, video call and priority message. Amit Mehra sets the listed prices. Open the profile to check current availability and offer details.

Open Amit Mehra's profile on Paycall.me

Questions about Amit Mehra

How much does a video call with Amit Mehra cost?

Amit Mehra charges $1.00 per minute for a private video call on Paycall.me. You are billed for the time you actually talk, and Amit Mehra sets this rate.

How much does a voice call with Amit Mehra cost?

A private voice call with Amit Mehra costs $0.50 per minute on Paycall.me. The rate is set by Amit Mehra and billed for the time you actually talk.

Can I send Amit Mehra a paid message?

Yes. A priority message to Amit Mehra costs $0.30 on Paycall.me. Paying for a message moves it to the top of their inbox; it is not a guarantee of a reply unless the offer says so.

What languages does Amit Mehra speak?

Amit Mehra lists English and Hindi on their Paycall.me profile.

How do I book Amit Mehra on Paycall?

Open Amit Mehra's profile on Paycall.me, sign in and add credit to your wallet, then pick one of the listed offers at the published rate. A listed price does not mean Amit Mehra is available right now; availability is shown on the profile.